New appointments

Office:
Client Name Date Appointed Admin Type Office Name Staff Name
USKI, TIINA SINIKKA 17/09/2021 Debtors petition Cairns Melanie Furseman
Claim IT SA Pty Ltd 16/09/2021 Liquidation - Court Brisbane Broghan Carmichael
Countryroad Farm Supplies Pty. Ltd. 16/09/2021 Members Vol Geelong Patrick Kendall
IBRAHIM, Ibrahim Mehmet 16/09/2021 Creditors petition Western Sydney Adelle Fernando
KING, Michael 16/09/2021 Creditors petition Melbourne Bobby Kong
NATIVE CAFE PTY. LIMITED 16/09/2021 Members Vol Canberra Mandi Webb
Stephen Nixon 16/09/2021 Creditors petition Melbourne Bobby Kong
K & R Express Pty Ltd 15/09/2021 Liquidation - Court North Lakes Brandon Fourie
Mataret Pty Ltd 15/09/2021 Restructuring Process Gold Coast Alex Gale
Earthmoving Machines Australia Pty Ltd 13/09/2021 Liquidation - Court Gold Coast Art Wannasri
Rynzac Pty Limited 13/09/2021 Creditors Vol Geelong Aurelia Pereira
Coconut Brothers Pty Ltd 10/09/2021 Voluntary Administration Sunshine Coast James Tomney
Purtill, Kirk Jay 09/09/2021 Debtors petition Ipswich Stuart Lambert
SOLAR BATTERIES & PUMPS PTY LTD 09/09/2021 Liquidation - Court Rockhampton Rachael Stock
Soter No. 5 Pty Ltd 09/09/2021 Members Vol Sydney Chris Suarez
THOMS, Trevor Ames 09/09/2021 Debtors petition Rockhampton Charmaine Farrell
Urban Sensations Pty Ltd 09/09/2021 Creditors Vol Ringwood Sam Pryor
Century Outerwear Pty Ltd 08/09/2021 Members Vol Melbourne Matt Waterhouse
Environmental Services (WA) Pty Ltd 08/09/2021 Voluntary Administration Perth Brittany Lawrence
Lillys Transport & Logistics Solutions Pty Ltd 08/09/2021 Liquidation - Court Melbourne Mischa Bergmoser
Purple Gold Pty Ltd 08/09/2021 Members Vol Sunshine Coast Holly McMillan
GEOBIRKO PTY LTD 07/09/2021 Creditors Vol Rockhampton Charmaine Farrell
The Grumpy Blacksmith Pty Ltd 07/09/2021 Creditors Vol Sunshine Coast Holly McMillan
UNGERER, Kim Marie 07/09/2021 Debtors petition Rockhampton Charmaine Farrell
ARV001 Pty Ltd 06/09/2021 Creditors Vol Melbourne Aurelia Pereira
Tahau n Tahau Pty Ltd 06/09/2021 Creditors Vol Ringwood Sam Pryor
Trazmet (Sydney) Pty Ltd 06/09/2021 Creditors Vol Sydney Chris Suarez
Brisbane Rifle Club Inc 03/09/2021 Liquidation - Court Ipswich Stuart Lambert
Car One Financial Pty Ltd 02/09/2021 Liquidation - Court Melbourne Matt Waterhouse
Earth Civil Contracting Pty Ltd 02/09/2021 Creditors Vol Sydney Irving Kwek
PMM Wealth Management Pty Ltd 02/09/2021 Liquidation - Court Melbourne Matt Waterhouse
Care Agency Services Pty Ltd 01/09/2021 Members Vol North Lakes Brandon Fourie
KOOCAO PTY. LTD. 01/09/2021 Creditors Vol Ringwood Sam Pryor
RAJ Financial Pty Ltd 31/08/2021 Members Vol Melbourne Bobby Kong
Talos No. 14 Pty Ltd 31/08/2021 Members Vol Sydney Paul Tanna
R A GILKES & CO PTY LTD 30/08/2021 Members Vol Canberra Mandi Webb
Smith Brothers AG Pty Ltd 30/08/2021 Creditors Vol Ipswich Stuart Lambert
Austimber Events Pty Ltd 27/08/2021 Creditors Vol Melbourne Matt Waterhouse
Sonnenschutz Pty Ltd 27/08/2021 Creditors Vol Ballarat Will Sloane
Sozai Pty Ltd 27/08/2021 Creditors Vol Melbourne Bobby Kong
STEVENS, Gary John 27/08/2021 Debtors petition Brisbane Erene Pantelis
Toinspire Pty Ltd 27/08/2021 Creditors Vol Western Sydney Riley Norman
Appco Group Pty Ltd 26/08/2021 Members Vol Melbourne Patrick Kendall
SUNCITY RECREATION PTY. LTD. 26/08/2021 Members Vol Sunshine Coast James Tomney
TOLLEY, Jason Neal 26/08/2021 Debtors petition Cleveland Broghan Carmichael
Appco Group Australia Pty Ltd 25/08/2021 Members Vol Melbourne Patrick Kendall
CHESTERFIELD HOLDINGS PTY LTD 25/08/2021 Members Vol Toowoomba Caitlyn Sayeg
ITANDO PTY LTD 25/08/2021 Creditors Vol Rockhampton Charmaine Farrell
TPQ PRINT PTY LTD 25/08/2021 Creditors Vol Sunshine Coast James Tomney
TULLEA PTY. LTD. 25/08/2021 Members Vol Toowoomba Caitlyn Sayeg
Building Defects & Waterproofing Solutions Pty Ltd 24/08/2021 Members Vol Sydney Paul Tanna
EUEN, Desmond 24/08/2021 Creditors petition Western Sydney Adelle Fernando
MT Sheds (WA) Pty Ltd 24/08/2021 Creditors Vol Perth Brittany Lawrence
WHALLEY PROPERTIES PTY. LTD. 24/08/2021 Members Vol Sunshine Coast James Tomney
A.C.N. 000 104 629 PTY LTD 23/08/2021 Members Vol Sunshine Coast James Tomney
Beyond Merchant Capital Pty Ltd 23/08/2021 Voluntary Administration Gold Coast Art Wannasri
Kyjact Pty Ltd 23/08/2021 DOCA Wollongong Charles Taylor
Coco and Frankie Pty Ltd 20/08/2021 Creditors Vol Ringwood Katherine Kokinos
DAVIS, Arron John 20/08/2021 Debtors petition Gold Coast Alex Gale
Luminoso Brisbane Pty Ltd 19/08/2021 Creditors Vol Brisbane Samara Ryan
Bounatsos Holdings Pty Ltd 18/08/2021 Members Vol Sydney Chris Suarez
GREGORY, David 18/08/2021 Debtors petition Wollongong Charles Taylor
Eco Energy Group Ltd 17/08/2021 Members Vol Gold Coast Art Wannasri
Golden Triangle Meats Pty Ltd (Receivers & Managers Appointed) 16/08/2021 Creditors Vol Melbourne Mischa Bergmoser
Roadam 1988 Pty Ltd 16/08/2021 Creditors Vol Perth Brittany Lawrence
SURROUNDSCAPES (ACT) PTY LTD 16/08/2021 Creditors Vol Canberra Mandi Webb
BELMORE DEVELOPMENTS PTY. LTD. 13/08/2021 Members Vol Wollongong Zoe Gargett
Arian Property Developers Pty Ltd 12/08/2021 Creditors Vol North Lakes Brandon Fourie
AVAB Pty Ltd 12/08/2021 Creditors Vol Perth Brittany Lawrence
Lucic Group Pty Ltd 12/08/2021 Creditors Vol Western Sydney George Talevski
Macmillan Projects Pty Ltd 12/08/2021 Members Vol Sydney Chris Suarez
Macmillan Pty Ltd 12/08/2021 Members Vol Sydney Chris Suarez
Topseer Group Pty Ltd 12/08/2021 Creditors Vol Sydney Chris Suarez
Xpresscut Pty Ltd 12/08/2021 Creditors Vol Western Sydney George Talevski
CJM Holdings (Aust) Pty. Limited 11/08/2021 Creditors Vol Western Sydney George Talevski
Elevate Group Services Pty. Ltd. 11/08/2021 Members Vol Western Sydney George Talevski
ICARSALES QLD PTY LTD 11/08/2021 Creditors Vol Sunshine Coast James Tomney
ICARSERVICES (QLD) PTY LTD 11/08/2021 Creditors Vol Sunshine Coast James Tomney
Victor Sports Pty Limited 11/08/2021 Voluntary Administration Melbourne Aurelia Pereira
ANDREWS, Robin Richard 10/08/2021 Debtors petition Rockhampton Charmaine Farrell
KSG Investments Pty Ltd 10/08/2021 Creditors Vol Ringwood Katherine Kokinos
MATAR, Robert George 09/08/2021 Part X Western Sydney Adelle Fernando
Meerkat Mob Constructions Pty Ltd 09/08/2021 Creditors Vol North Lakes Brandon Fourie
Valleylab (Australia) Pty Ltd 09/08/2021 Members Vol Melbourne Patrick Kendall
Banks Group Perth Pty Ltd 06/08/2021 Creditors Vol Perth Brittany Lawrence
AKPINAR, Hatice 05/08/2021 Creditors petition Ringwood Mischa Bergmoser
F. W. Resources Pty Ltd 05/08/2021 Liquidation - Court Brisbane Broghan Carmichael
HEINEMANN, Scott Andrew 05/08/2021 Controlling T'Tee Brisbane Broghan Carmichael
BRADSHAW, John Hugh 04/08/2021 Debtors petition Melbourne Sam Pryor
Faulkner Park Pty Ltd 04/08/2021 Creditors Vol Perth Brittany Lawrence
Jet Star Pty Ltd 04/08/2021 Liquidation - Court Frankston Will Sloane
KAR TRANSPORT AND LOGISTICS PTY LTD 04/08/2021 Liquidation - Court Brisbane Bronte Shiels
Mink Salon Pty Ltd 04/08/2021 Creditors Vol Melbourne Mischa Bergmoser
Newoz Concreting Pty Ltd 03/08/2021 Voluntary Administration Western Sydney Adelle Fernando
Central Ventures Franchising Pty Ltd 02/08/2021 Creditors Vol Ringwood Sam Pryor
Central Ventures HR Pty Ltd 02/08/2021 Creditors Vol Ringwood Sam Pryor
Central Ventures Leasing Pty Ltd 02/08/2021 Creditors Vol Ringwood Sam Pryor
POMMER, CORI SHAVAAR 02/08/2021 Debtors petition Cairns Melanie Furseman
UNITED AIR SPECIALISTS (SALES) PTY LTD 02/08/2021 Members Vol Sydney Irving Kwek
×