Pending distributions

Office:
File Name Lodgement Date Date Declared Description Distribution Type Office Name
Parklane Pty Ltd 25/02/2022 18/03/2022 Employee Final Melbourne
BATE, Colin John 21/02/2022 14/03/2022 Non-priority Final Brisbane
MNI All Trades Services Pty Limited 15/02/2022 22/02/2022 Employee Final Western Sydney
Wendtrev Pty Ltd 15/02/2022 22/02/2022 Employee Interim Perth
JONES, Vicki Michelle 14/02/2022 10/03/2022 Non-priority Interim Ballarat
LANGFORD, Guy William 10/02/2022 03/03/2022 Non-priority Interim Canberra
AL Smith Pty Ltd 10/02/2022 11/02/2022 Employee Final Canberra
Multi Trade Building Solutions NSW Pty Limited 08/02/2022 15/02/2022 Employee Final Western Sydney
MJI Group Pty Ltd 07/02/2022 14/02/2022 Employee Final Western Sydney
GARDINER, Christopher John 04/02/2022 25/02/2022 Non-priority Interim Brisbane
Spevans Enterprises Pty Limited 03/02/2022 10/02/2022 Employee Final Canberra
PENG, Qian 03/02/2022 24/02/2022 Non-priority Interim Canberra
MINERS BROS SHEARING CONTRACTORS PTY LTD 02/02/2022 09/02/2022 Employee Final Canberra
TOMIC, George 28/01/2022 18/02/2022 Non-priority Final Western Sydney
Earth Services Pty Ltd ATF Earth Services Unit Trust 27/01/2022 03/02/2022 Employee Final Western Sydney
SOUTHBANK LAND PTY LTD 27/01/2022 03/02/2022 Non-priority Final Wollongong
EDMONDS, Shane 18/01/2022 08/02/2022 Non-priority Interim Cairns
Oak Park Properties Pty Ltd 13/01/2022 10/02/2022 Non-priority Final Melbourne
MUTTON, Stephen Keith 13/01/2022 04/02/2022 Non-priority Interim Gold Coast
MGH Electrical Contracting Pty Ltd 12/01/2022 19/01/2022 Non-priority Final Ipswich
VENNING, Trevor Scott 11/01/2022 02/02/2022 Non-priority Final Brisbane
MOLLOY, Brendan Francis 10/01/2022 31/01/2022 Non-priority Final Brisbane
DAMIANI, Paolo 08/01/2022 29/01/2022 Non-priority Interim Melbourne
Dubbo Railway Bowling Club Ltd 07/01/2022 14/01/2022 Employee Final Central West
Dubbo Railway Bowling Club Ltd 07/01/2022 14/01/2022 Non-priority Final Central West
Newoz Concreting Pty Ltd 04/01/2022 11/01/2022 Employee Final Western Sydney
PARKYN, Eric Norman 27/12/2021 17/01/2022 Non-priority Final Ipswich
LEE, Warwick Gordon 23/12/2021 13/01/2022 Non-priority Final Brisbane
Aussie Growers (Aust) Pty Ltd 17/12/2021 31/12/2021 Non-priority Final Western Sydney
JACOBSON, Darren and Anne 17/12/2021 21/01/2022 Non-priority Final Ballarat
165269536 Pty Ltd 08/12/2021 15/12/2021 Non-priority Final Perth
EUEN, Desmond 07/12/2021 28/12/2021 Non-priority Final Western Sydney
Mainly Paint Pty Ltd 26/11/2021 03/12/2021 Non-priority Final Western Sydney
Gympie District Home for the Aged Inc 24/11/2021 01/12/2021 Non-priority Final Sunshine Coast
A.C.N. 605 014 337 PTY LTD 19/11/2021 26/11/2021 Employee Final Rockhampton
FENLON, Mark 05/11/2021 26/11/2021 Non-priority Interim Central West
HYDE, Kellie Ann 14/10/2021 04/11/2021 Non-priority Interim Brisbane
CARTLEDGE, Nathan Phillip 27/08/2021 17/09/2021 Non-priority Interim Gold Coast
CARTLEDGE, Amanda Jane 27/08/2021 17/09/2021 Non-priority Interim Gold Coast
C. K. G. WELDING PTY. LTD. 10/08/2021 17/08/2021 Non-priority Final Sunshine Coast
JOHNWOODS HOLDINGS PROPRIETARY LIMITED 10/08/2021 17/08/2021 Non-priority Final Sunshine Coast
CAMERON, Aaron Lucas 29/07/2021 19/08/2021 Non-priority Final Rockhampton
NIELSEN, William Matthew 29/07/2021 19/08/2021 Non-priority Interim Rockhampton
×